Leaders and records

Statistics

Every figure below comes from official scorecards only.

Batting

PlayerTeamInnNORunsHSAvgSR501004s6s
Ahmed khawajaCLAN DEVELOPER41490192163.33192.91135126
SAAD KHANUNITED BROTHER30312180104.00165.0811486
MATEE ULLAHCLAN DEVELOPER41247182*82.33212.93113115
Waleed AminCLAN DEVELOPER31178150*89.00133.8301216
Umar ChaudharyCLAN DEVELOPER401354033.75153.4100168
Ahmad RazaMIAN X1301217240.33126.0410162
Waqas AzamGHAZI X1201176358.50118.1820180
ABDUL REHMANUNITED BROTHER301157038.33132.1810115
Attique Ul RahmanMIAN X1301147738.0091.9410103
Muhammad BukhariFRIENDS XI311095454.50121.1110124
Sehel SiddiquiMIAN X12110098*100.0096.1510110
Ahmad Wasim AkramFRIENDS XI301004733.33125.000091
Ali HussainMIAN X130825527.33157.6910143
Waqas ButtFRIENDS XI20713835.50131.480045
ADEEL GHORICLAN DEVELOPER30693823.00107.810093
Mian YaserBrothers group Pakistan20685034.00117.241071
Imran SabirBrothers group Pakistan20653732.5087.840070
Nabeel AkhtarCLAN DEVELOPER216358*63.00116.671033
Muaz Atif ButtMIAN X110636363.00146.511045
Taimoor ArshadGHAZI X121585658.00123.401072
Hafiz M KhurramCLAN DEVELOPER21564756.00180.650053
Muhammad Jamal ShaikhFRIENDS XI31563528.00124.440062
Nasir ShairBrothers group Pakistan20565228.0094.921060
Mahmood Iqbal khokharFRIENDS XI30552618.33125.000080
Muhammad IkramMIAN X131542227.00138.460025
Ahmed AmmarFRIENDS XI31525026.0085.251060
KhurramUNITED BROTHER30503516.67121.950043
HAFIZ ZUBAIRUNITED BROTHER30503016.67121.950042
MUNEEBUNITED BROTHER20493624.50100.000042
ALI BABAUNITED BROTHER20484724.00154.840081
⁠Naveed ButtMARBLES114848*-145.450061
MIAN FAREEDUNITED BROTHER30473215.67120.510034
Rana Tariq MehmoodBrothers group Pakistan20453022.5060.000020
GhouriMARBLES10444444.00129.410042
ASAD AZHARUNITED BROTHER20443822.00137.500052
Muhammad Asad SharifFRIENDS XI30431614.3381.130060
HarisFRIENDS XI10424242.00155.560071
Faisal AkramGHAZI X120423121.0058.330021
Rizwan BabarMIAN X1214133*41.00170.830051
Masood Iqbal khokharFRIENDS XI30411813.67107.890051
Saleh Bin IftikharMIAN X110404040.00148.150033
Abdul MannanMIAN X131402620.0088.890040
Rao RizwanFRIENDS XI30402013.3390.910060
Sohail ArslanMIAN X130382412.67165.220023
Umar ButtMARBLES10333333.00103.130050
Ali ShahidMARBLES10333333.00183.330041
TayyabMARBLES10333333.0097.060050
Ahmad NaeemGHAZI X110333333.00103.130030
Saad MohamedFRIENDS XI113333*-143.480060
Mian Kamran BashirUNITED BROTHER312916*14.5064.440031