MIAN X1 crest

MNX, 4 in the table

MIAN X1

The family who fought with the opponents in the Battle ground 🏏🏏

Position

4

Season 1, 2026/27

Points

2

No deductions

Won

1 of 3

Net run rate

-1.267

Squad (18)

Fixtures

Match 635 overs
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1
GHAZI X1 crestGHAZI X1

Sun, 11 Oct 2026, 10:00

Punjab University ground 2New campus, Lahore

cancelled
Match 2035 overs
GHAZI X1 crestGHAZI X1
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1

Sun, 1 Nov 2026, 10:00

Sabzazar Cricket stadiumSabzazar Liaqat chowk, Lahore

scheduled
Match 2235 overs
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1
FRIENDS XI crestFRIENDS XI

Sun, 8 Nov 2026, 10:00

Punjab University ground 2New campus, Lahore

scheduled
Match 2835 overs
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1
GABBER X1 crestGABBER X1

Sun, 15 Nov 2026, 10:00

Maridky StadiumMaridky

postponed
Match 2935 overs
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1
MARBLES crestMARBLES

Sun, 22 Nov 2026, 10:00

Punjab University ground 2New campus, Lahore

scheduled
Match 3435 overs
Brothers group Pakistan crestBrothers group Pakistan
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1

Sun, 29 Nov 2026, 10:00

Amir CablesModel Town, Lahore

scheduled
Match 3935 overs
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1
FRIENDS XI crestFRIENDS XI

Sun, 6 Dec 2026, 10:00

DPS Cricket GroundModel Town, Lahore

scheduled
Match 4135 overs
Brothers group Pakistan crestBrothers group Pakistan
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1

Sun, 13 Dec 2026, 10:00

Amir CablesModel Town, Lahore

scheduled
Match 4835 overs
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1
GABBER X1 crestGABBER X1

Sun, 20 Dec 2026, 10:00

Ground to be confirmed

postponed
Match 5135 overs
UNITED BROTHER crestUNITED BROTHER
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1

Sun, 27 Dec 2026, 10:00

DPS Cricket GroundModel Town, Lahore

scheduled
Match 5435 overs
UNITED BROTHER crestUNITED BROTHER
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1

Sun, 3 Jan 2027, 10:00

DPS Cricket GroundModel Town, Lahore

scheduled
Match 5835 overs
CLAN DEVELOPER crestCLAN DEVELOPER
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1

Sun, 10 Jan 2027, 10:00

New Lahore Smart city cricket GroundNew Lahore Smart city, Lahore

scheduled
Match 6235 overs
Brothers group Pakistan crestBrothers group Pakistan
MIAN X1 crestMIAN X1

Sun, 17 Jan 2027, 10:00

Amir CablesModel Town, Lahore

scheduled

Results

Batting

PlayerInnRunsHSAvgSR
Ahmad Raza31217240.33126.04
Attique Ul Rahman31147738.0091.94
Sehel Siddiqui210098100.0096.15
Ali Hussain3825527.33157.69
Muaz Atif Butt1636363.00146.51
Muhammad Ikram3542227.00138.46
Rizwan Babar2413341.00170.83
Saleh Bin Iftikhar1404040.00148.15
Abdul Mannan3402620.0088.89
Sohail Arslan3382412.67165.22
Rahman Riaz322217.3378.57
Nasir Mehmood21110-110.00
Abdul Sami Farooqi1888.0080.00

Bowling

PlayerOversWktsBestAvgEcon
Nasir Mehmood16.063/5722.838.56
Muhammad Ikram19.063/5526.678.42
Saleh Bin Iftikhar8.032/2818.006.75
Abdul Sami Farooqi15.032/3436.337.27
Sohail Arslan12.232/4542.3310.30
Sehel Siddiqui6.022/7738.5012.83
Ahmad Raza10.021/2453.0010.60
Abdul Rahman Jr.1.011/1010.0010.00
Rizwan Babar11.000/0-6.36
Farhan Ahmad Butt6.000/0-13.00